Księga zmarłych

Zmarli w 2017 (24) –  w nawiasie data pogrzebu

Julian Ptak (16.01)
Józefa Czaplak (11.01)
Tadeusz Wyżkiewcz (01.02)
Genowefa Klima (04.02)
Kazimierz Janczyk (11.02)
Stanisław Chytroś (18.02)
Józef Szewczyk (18.02)
Janusz Bąk (14.03)
Jan Fiołek (12.04)
Jerzy Klima (20.04)
Paweł Najder (26.04)
Karol Turecki (04.05)
Franciszek Smoleń (12.05)
Katarzyna Szeląg (06.06)
Bogusław Fliśnik (29.06)
Teodor Jurgała (12.07)
Barbara Bucior
Józefa Turecka (19.08)
Wiesław Fitowski (16.09)
Zofia Nowak (05.10)
Wiesława Karboniak –  s. Służebniczka (06.10)
Zofia Majda –  s. Służebniczka (24.10)
Aniela Czajkowska (31.10)
Genowefa Hytroś (03.11)

 

Zmarli w 2016 (24) –  w nawiasie data pogrzebu

Zdzisław Wcisło (09.01)
Andrzej Rodak (30.01)
Jan Stawarz (6.02)
Zofia Barbara Żądło – s. Służebniczka (19.02)
Zofia Kiszka (pogrzeb w Bodzanowie 20.02)
Joanna Grochot (25.02)
Maria Kawalec (09.03)
LeszekRudek (23.03)
Tadeusz Szewczyk (13.04)
Stanisław Kmiecik (20.04)
Zofia Waś (25.04)
Mieczysław Hytroś (11.05)
Kazimiera Waś (21.05)
Aleksander Pierzchała (27.05)
Czesława Środoń (07.06)
Stanisław Lembas (20.06)
Leon Nosal (29.06)
Tadeusz Pietruszka (2.08)
Wiesław Jużkiewicz (17.08)
Józef Guzikowski (2.09)
Maria Drobniak (19.09)
Jan Pyrz (21.10)
Maria Klima (22.10)
Anna Ryłko – s. Służebniczka (15.11)
Barbara Nowakowska (18.11)

 

Zmarli w 2015 (25) –  w nawiasie data pogrzebu

Wiesław Gołębski (16.01)
Franciszek Dudka (20.01
Władysława Zielińska (10.02)
Elżbieta Ślęczek (19.02)
Julia Iwańska (23.02)
Marian Kamusiński (25.02)
Kazimierz Nowak (13.03)
Janina Sarna (19.03)
Zenobia Krzyżanowska (17.04)
Leszek Bednarczyk (01.05)
Jan Maniek (09.06)
Stanisław Krzysztofek (19.06)
Adam Palonek (29.07)
Stefan Paździo (01.08)
Stanisława Bednarczyk (11.08)
Czesław Wełna (24.08)
Janina Kaczmarczyk (21.08)
Dorota Michalec (02.09)
Piotr Turecki (14.09)
Zofia Elekta Rajca  – Siostra Służebniczka (20.10)
Marianna Benedykta Opiela – Siostra Benedyktynka (24.10)
Katarzyna Szczepanik – Kamusińska (24.10)
Józefa Zaręba (17.11)
Ks. Wojciech Wiącek – salezjanin (18.12)
Zofia Turecka – pogrzeb w Bodzanowie (28.12)

 

Zmarli w 2014 (39) –  w nawiasie data pogrzebu

Maria Sadko (11.01)
Antonina Babicz (11.01 pogrzeb w Bodzanowie)
Leon Zawadzki (18.01)
Ryszard Wywiał (08.02)
Urszula Kielian – Siostra Służebniczka (11.02)
Wanda Szubertowicz
Maria Guzikowska (13.02)
Janina Madej (15.02)
Kazimiera Wójcik (08.03)
Stanisława Dudka (12.03)
Edward Włodarz (13.03)
Andrzej Turecki (22.03)
Józefa Ćwirz – Siostra Służebniczka (31.03)
Marianna Irlik (01.04)
Stanisław Hytroś (22.04)
Andrzej Kozynacki (06.05)
Adam Całek (14.05)
Dariusz Jaśkiewicz (21.05 – pogrzeb w Podłężu)
Marek Lebiest (31.05)
Józefa Bednarczyk (13.06)
Michalina Jarosz (18.06)
Stanisław Pawlik (20.06)
Stanisław Pustuła (12.07)
Aniela Kalicka (31.07)
Zdzisław Szybiński (21.08)
Stanisław Dubas (23.08)
Anna Pociask (25.08)
Emilia Taborska (13.09)
Marta Buczek (29.09)
Jadwiga Nosal (07.10)
Feliks Rogala (07.11)
Andrzej Burda (11.11)
Mikołaj Jaworski (18.11)
Krystyna Krzysztofek (29.11)
Franciszka Puchała-Adamska (5.12)
Katarzyna Turecka (10.12)
Stanisław Klima (pogrzeb w Podłężu)
Stanisław Kowalski (11.12)
Danuta Daxbock (19.12)

Zmarli w 2013  (33) – w nawiasie data pogrzebu

Franciszka Pawlik (08.01)
Aniela Mikurda (12.01)
Leopold Kiszka
Marian Gołąbek  (19.01)
Agnieszka Maria Fila – Siostra Benedyktynka (30.01)
Katarzyna Nazimek (22.02)
Jan Rożkiewicz (27.02)
Michalina Zefiryna Bolek – Siostra Służebniczka (26.03)
Franciszka Adela Lewicka – Siostra Służebniczka (26.03)
Wiktor Łach (03.04)
Maria Malarz (04.04)
Marcin Wdaniec (06.04)
Andrzej Palonek (23.04)
Irana Ptak (04.05)
Czesław Marszałek (23.05)
Jan Sowiński (24.05)
Maria Boczkowska (04.06)
Józef Szeląg (08.06)
Janina Front (17.06)
Joanna Alicja Radwańska – Siostra Benedyktynka (04.07)
Władysława Szewczyk (15.07)
Józefa Czyż (16.07)
Tomasz Operacz (17.07)
Stanisław Łach (21.08)
Maksymilian Waś (22.08)
Karina Nowak (10.09)
Jan Mikurda (17.09)
Zyta Szeląg (10.10)
Genowefa Hytroś (26.10)
Zofia Moździerz (31.10)
Maria Górecka (pogrzeb w Bodzanowie 03.11)
Michał Nowak (16.11)
Czaplak Jakub (27.11)
Maria Kutaś (21.12)
Konstanty Czop (30.12)
Józef Aleksandrowicz (31.12)

2012 roku: (30)

Tadeusz Smoleń ( 05.01 pogrzeb w Brzeziu)
Helena Michalec (20.01 pogrzeb w Niepołomicach)
Antonina Sochacka (21.01)
Emilia Radwańska (07.02)
Józef Zięba (10.02)
Ryszard Borowiec (25.02)
Adam Samek (10.03)
Adam Pławecki (13.03 pogrzeb w Krakowie)
Stanisława Hilaria Derus – Siostra Służebniczka (14.03)
Lucjan Wojnarowicz (15.03)
Anna Krysik (21.03)
Cecylia Klima (28.03)
Bogusław Kojder (04.05)
Józefa Dubas (02.06)
Mieczysław Buczkiewicz (13.06)
Maria Czajkowska (21.07 pogrzeb w Brzeziu)
Janina Roberta Wcisło – Siostra Służebniczka (23.07)
Henryk Kurela (04.08)
Stefania Kubik (07.08 pogrzeb w Brzeziu)
Józef Łach (09.08)
Stanisława Ślęczek (23.08)
Lucjan Klima (04.09)
Maria Wiśniewska – Siostra Służebniczka (07.09)
Franciszek Dyl (11.09 pogrzeb w Bodzanowie)
Andrzej Turecki (08.10)
Kazimierz Flak (30.10)
Adam Mandecki (31.10)
Władysław Kutyba (27.11)
Stanisław Kurek (05.12)
Bernard Kubicz ( 22.12)

2011 roku: (36)

Grażyna Zaręba (13. 01)
Maria Turecka (25.01)
Tadeusz Pustuła (28.01)
Maria Turecka (5.02)
Józef Juszczyk (17.02)
Jan Burda (19.02 pogrzeb – w Niepołomicach)
Józef Kotaba (3.03.)
Maciej Krzesiwo (10.03)
Maria Wajda (pogrzeb w Niepołomicach)
Sebastian Krzesiwo (16.03)
Franciszek Sadkowski (2.04)
Stanisława Juszczyk (pogrzeb w Bodzanowie)
Urszula Wcisło (Siostra Służebniczka) 26.04)
Rozalia Łach (14.05)
Kazimiera Bednarczyk (16.05)
Janina Jach (18.05)
Irena Chyra (8.06)
Władysława Hytroś (10.06)
Barbara Krysa (25.06)
Stefan Ptaśnik (21.07)
Stanisława Zięba (27.07)
Wacław Palonek (02.08)
Helena Pustuła (07.08)
Stanisław Rudek (12.08)
Józefa Szlachta (30.08)
Wiktoria Grochot (06.09)
Danuta Gruszecka-Hytroś (24.09 pogrzeb w Niepołomicach)
Maria Korol (29.09)
Stanisław Książek (3.10 pogrzeb w Niepołomicach)
Zenon Pęczek (15.10)
Ludwik Kaczmarczyk (24.10)
Jan Drobniak (28.10)
Henryk Bernacki (22.11)
Janina Cyboran – S.Służebniczka (24.11)
Józef Hytroś (26.12 pogrzeb w Brzeziu)

2010 roku: (38)

Janina Taborska (11.01)
Jan Jach (21.01)
Stanisław Zięba (30.01)
Teresa Kuś (4.02)
Alicja Daniec (pogrzeb w Wieliczce)
Stanisław Jaworski (15.02)
Mieczysława Toroń (18.02)
Wojciech Fryłow (20.02
Marian Kwaśny (20.02)
Tadeusz Filiśnik (25.02)
Kazimierz Sadkowski (3.03)
Jadwiga Strzyż (S. Joanna Służebniczka) (5.03)
Bronisława Gołąbek (6.03)
Anna Sendor (pogrzeb w Brzeziu – 26.03)
Zdzisława Wcisło (7.04)
Józefa Wełna (15.04)
Irena Wójcik (21.04)
Antoni Pabis (24.04)
Elżbieta Ratoń (1.05)
Michalina Bednarczyk (Siostra Służebniczka) (11.05)
Ignacy Guzikowski (11.05)
Zofia Kostuch (14.05)
Edward Śmietana (15.05)
Zbigniew Michalik (17.05)
Władysława Czajkowska (20.06)
Zofia Buczek (23.06)
Janina Lizoń (S. Assumpta – benedyktynka) (4.08)
Emilia Mroziewicz (19.08)
Maria Wędzicha (8.09)
Władysława Bajka (pogrzeb w Krakowie)
Waleria Turecka (17.09)
Stanisław Kostera (18.09)
Agnieszka Pilch (14.10)
Janina Janas (22.10)
Maria Smoleń (24.12)
Jan Taborski (pogrzeb w Brzeziu)
Kazimierz Wojakowski (29.12)

2009 roku: (46)  

Danuta Piszczek (7.02)
Stanisław Kowalski (10.02)
Wojciech Rys (4.03)
Maria Hajduk (7.03)
Stanisława Turecka (7.03)
Jan Hytroś (11.03)
Apolonia Kwaśna (14.03)
Zofia Bogucka (30.03)
Roman Hytroś (pogrzeb w Niepołomicach)
Wiesław Twardy (2.04)
Jan Łach (8.04)
Weronika Wojakowska (15.04)
Józef Kowalski (9.05)
Józef Łach (25.05)
Łukasz Łach (28.05)
Franciszek Łach (2.06)
Tomasz Tabor (6.06)
Józefa Czajkowska (9.06)
Józef Piszczek (10.06)
Józefa Radecka (12.6)
Helena Jasińska (13.06) – Siostra Służebniczka
Dawid Jastrzębski (16.06)
Tadeusz Lipiński (25.06)
Bronisław Dubas (3.07)
Jolanta Pyrz (28.07)
Wojciech Filipowski (29.07)
Jan Oleksy (6.08)
Tadeusz Szybiński (8.08)
Tadeusz Balicki (12.08)
Władysława Szeląg (28.08)
Antoni Wcisło (2.09)
Aniela Szybińska (23.09)
Zofia Turecka (24.09)
Stanisław Porębski (pogrzeb w Bodzanowie)
Józefa Janczyk (9.10)
Józef Kostuch (24.10)
Rozalia Zawada (13.11) (pogrzeb w Przytkowicach)
Józefa Kwarciak (13.11)
Kazimiera Pustuła (16.11)
Aniela Czaplak (18.11)
Marek Chytroś (21.11)
Celina Nowak (27.11)
Zofia Klima (28.11)
Helena Czajkowska (7.12)
Beata Szostak (16.12)
Władysława Prokop (30.12) – Siostra Służebniczka
Jan Taborski (pogrzeb w Brzeziu)

2008 roku: (20)

Stanisław Sadko (10.01)
Stefan Kawalec (19.01)
Józef Pyrz (20).01)
Barbara Rajca (25.01)
Marek Czekaj (1.02)
Józefa Bajda (15.02)
Władysław Turecki (19.02)
Józefa Podolecka (19.03)
Józefa Hytroś (10.04)
Oliwia Barbara Marzec (14.05)
Stanisława Turecka (17.05)
Teresa Waś (8.07)
Julianna Juszczyk (11.07)
Karol Sadkowski (18.07)
Maria Kot (19.08)
Anna Iwańska (3.09)
Stanisław Kamusiński (4.11)
Maria Sowińska (15.11)
Fabian Więsek (19.11)
Eugenia Bartosik (17.12)

2007 roku: (28)

Piotr Zaręba (21.01)
Wojciech Fiołek (23.01)
Józef Rys (31.01)
Stanisław Lewiński (13.02)
Wincenty Czajkowski (4.03)
Stanisław Skrzypek (5.03)
Helena Lepucka (S. Melania Służebniczka) (7.03)
Tadeusz Dubas (22.03)
Jan Jaworski (16.05)
Antonina Adela Klima (31.05)
Jan Piech (9.06)
Jerzy Toroń (9.06)
Franciszek Waś (15.07)
Matylda Bednarczyk (16.07)
Tadeusz Kowalski (18.07)
Aniela Rudek (31.07)
Zbigniew Klima (8.08)
Bronisław Nowak (18.08)
Stanisław Śledziowski (23.08)
Kazimierz Kościółek (8.09)
Marian Błaziński (29.09)
Aniela Jużkiewicz (16.11)
Zofia Małek (17.11)
Aniela Czuraj
Stefan Turecki (15.12)
Andrzej Koperek (22.12)
Irena Szeląg (24.12)
Jan Tokarz (30.12)

2006 roku: (29)

Józef Krysa (3.01)
Stanisława Bednarczyk (3.01)
Anastazja Książek (9.01)
Maria Jędrzejek (10.01)
Janusz Jędrzejek (18.01)
Maria Klima (20.01)
Zofia Grochot (22.01)
Władysław Rudek (22.01)
Maria Szczepanik (23.01)
Stanisław Czajkowski (15.02)
Jerzy Pęczek (16.02)
Józef Pilch (10.03)
Piotr Piecuch (8.04)
Antoni Kamusiński (8.05)
Genowefa Wcisło (21.05)
Bogusława Sumara (5.06)
Jan Dudliński (13.07)
Janusz Szczudło (23.07)
Tadeusz Trzaska (1.08)
Anna Ziobro (2.08)
Karol Filipowski (30.08)
Ryszard Wałach (13.09)
Józefa Urban (19.09)
Maria Czaplak (16.11)
Józefa Kluzek (27.11)
Józef Góra (27.11)
Stefania Taborska (11.12)
Antoni Sadkowski (13.12)
Jan Książek (29.12)

2005 roku: (36)

Antonina Fiołek (6.01)
Tadeusz Kościółek (21.01)
Bogusław Szubartowicz (2.02)
Antoni Waś (18.02)
Tadeusz Badnarczyk (1.03)
Maria Szeląg (9.03)
Karol Taborski (14.03)
Zofia Kałamacka (25.03)
Zofia Kamusińska (28.04)
Maria Skubida (6.05)
Alina Niewmierzycka (S. Imelda) (9.05)
Józef Turecki (26.05)
Michał Szaruga(2.06)
Rozalia Janeczek (6.06)
Janina Paździerkiewicz (6.06)
Władysław Sadkowski (30.06)
Józef Rajca (1.08)
Adolfa Pustuła (4.08)
Maria Batko (11.08)
Stanisław Klima (16.08)
Maciej Bieda (4.09)
Adam Tyszko (3.09)
Stanisława Łach (29.09)
Władysława Nowak (9.10)
Anna Toroń (17.10)
Zuzanna Walenda (2.10)
Kazimierz Kleśny (28.10)
Mieczysław Szybiński (3.11)
Maria Piątek (7.11)
Andrzej Batko 8.11(
Zofia Kołos (16.11)
Janina Pietrzyk (17.11)
Antoni Twaróg (23.11)
Józef Czajkowski (19.12)
Anna Czajkowska (19.12)
Józef Dudliński (31.12)