Księga małżeństw

Zawarli sakramentalny związek małżeński:

 ROK 2017(17)

Magdalena Benso i Radosław Morawiec – 22.04
Lidia Kamusińska i Marcin Michalski – 20.05
Karolina Chojnacka i Marcin Wdaniec – 10.06
Ewelina Klima i Kamil Warchołek – 10.06
Laura Klimczak i Sebastian Kochel – 15.06
Karolina Mleko i Michał Winiarski – 17.06
Katarzyna Fiołek i Stanisław Łyko- 17.06
Ewelina Gaj i Wojciech Radwański – 24.06
Marta Domagała i Wojciech Czaplak – 22.07
Katarzyna Czajkowska i Mateusz Śliwa – 12.08
Marta Kruczkowska i Rafał Farganus – 12.08
Zofia Musiał i Piotr Cholewiński – 19.08
Katarzyna Batko i Jarosław Wandas – 26.08
Magdalena Menes i Bartosz Szostak – 09.09
Małgorzata Włodarz i Dariusz Puścizna – 23.09
Marta Jasonek i Łukasz Skiba – 23.09
Urszula Kot i Marcin Longa – 30.09

ROK 2016(17)

Ewa Turecka i Artur Słoma – 26.05
Maria Wdaniec i Michał Bajda – 04.06
Agnieszka Dudek i Mateusz Prokopowicz – (16.07)
Katarzyna Socha i Stanisław Kobus – (21.07)
Barbara Przybytek i Łukasz Gruszecki- (30.07)
Edyta Duszyk i Dominik Talik – (12.08)
Justyna Kulpa i Szymon Byliński – (27.08)
Aneta Firganek i Paweł Flis – (03.09)
Joanna Jach i Przemysław Łach – (03.09)
Natalia Pińska i Dariusz Turakiewicz – (17.09)
Anna Marszalik i Grzegorz Juszczyk – (17.09)
Magdalena Kica i Tomasz Malałka – (17.09)
Karolina Wilczek i Grzegorz Włodzarz – (24.09)
Grażyna Mętel i Artur Ziąbka – (08.10)
Anna Kornecka i Michał Grochowina – (15.10)
Katarzyna Nowak i Rafał Krawczyk – (22.10)
Joanna Waś i Krzysztof Mrozek – (03.12)

 

 ROK 2015(17)

Paula Sendor i Mateusz Madej – 02.05
Joanna Pawlikowska i Jan Nowak – 06.05
Monika Mikurda i Mateusz Michalik – 20.06
Małgorzata Urbanek i Tomasz Bejnarowicz – 27.06
Karolina Barycza i Paweł Matus – 04.07
Joanna Kościółek i Laurence Isherwood – 04.07
Paulina Klima i Mateusz Klima – 25.o7
Anna Wójcik i Robert Skowronek – 25.07
Beata Mucha i Dariusz Goryczka – 22.08
Katarzyna Miś i Wojciech Miś – 25.08
Weronika Sadkowska i Bartosz Jagodziński – 05.09
Agnieszka Leśniak i Rafał Michalczyk – 12.09
Katarzyna Pustuła i Artur Kot – 12.09
Alicja Kasperczyk i Piotr Guzy – 12.09
Karolina Sonik i Łukasz Skoczek -19.09
Anna Błazińska i Jakub Macherski – 19.09
Paulina Biłos i Bartłomiej Klima – 07.11

 

 ROK 2014 (10)

Magdalena Lewińska i Krzysztof Broda – 26.04
Małgorzata Limanówka i Jakub Limanówka – 26.04
Dominika Bednarczyk i Paweł Guzikowski -31.05
Paulina Ślęczek i Jarosław Jakubiak – 02.08
Anna Radwańska i Marcin Siwek – 09.08
Anna Goryczka i Grzegorz Mięso – 16.08
Maria Pyrz i Wojciech Klima – 30.08
Kinga Golarz i Łukasz Wdaniec – 06.09
Sylwia Kiełbasa i Arkadiusz Mielec – 20.09
Sabina Leśniak i Mariusz Skotak – 20.09

 

ROK 2013 (15)

Barbara Świętek i Szymon Zaczek – 13.04
Bernadetta Czajkowska i Łukasz Książek – 01.05
Aleksandra Sowińska i Andrzej Sarliński – 11.05
Elżbieta Moździeż i Grzegorz Klima – 18.05
Paulina Paciorek i Wojciech Wójtowicz – 01.06
Magdalena Urban i Paweł węgrzyn – 15.06
Klaudia Hytroś i Adrian Piech – 15.06
Dominika Mleko i Michał Pazdan – 22.06
Marzena Sadkiewicz  i  Wiesław Trojnar – 29.06
Izabela Klimała i Andrzej Marek – 06.07
Barbara Słomka i Janusz Hajduk – 10.08
Aneta Longa i Arkadiusz Sendecki – 10.08
Anna Janusz i Sebastian Junga – 17.08
Karolina Soczówka i Szymon Kowalski – 28.09
Aneta Pieprzyk i Mariusz Balicki – 28.09
Iwona Szczęśniak i Adam Bartyzel – 29.09
Paulina Skrzyp i Tomasz Węgiel – 12.10

ROK 2012 (14) 

Anna Szostak i Marek Kot – 19.05
Barbara Łach i Marcin Cebo -23.06
Małgorzata Szeląg i Mateusz Skupski – 23.06
Iwona Balicka i Konrad Skalski – 30.06
Andżelika Janas i Łukasz Dymacz – 30.06
Magdalena Hytroś i Wojciech Danek – 21.07
Magdalena Grochot i Krzysztof Sendor – 11.08
Anna Glińska i Piotr Grochal – 11.08
Agata Gałęziowska i Jerzy Kalukin – 25.08
Anna Karcz i Tomasz Karcz – 02.09
Monika Lewińska i Piotr Biel – 15.09
Ewa Fiołek i Jakub Kałka – 13.10
Monika Angier i Mateusz Kuczak – 13.10
Katarzyna Wołowicz i Łukasz Kozak – 27.10

ROK 2011 (21) 

Robert Balachowski i Emilia Ciastoń – 30.04
Marcin Krokosz i Ewa Porębska – 30.04
Michał Porębski i Kinga Waś – 2.05
Barbara Królik i Łukasz Hytroś – 14.05
Szymon Kamusiński i Ewa Guzik – 4.06
Marta Tabor i Jarosław Starosta – 11.06
Anna Bielska i Daniel Dudzik – 25.06
Anna Lewińska i Andrzej Reszut – 30.07
Wanda Szeląg i Łukasz Grodecki – 13.08
Kinga Chwastek i Mariusz Chmiel – 14.08
Joanna Sowa i Damian Jastrzębski – 20.08
Małgorzata Kołos i Paweł Stachura – 3.09
Justyna Jasonek i Maciej Gawlik – 10.09
Ilona Czaplak i Marcin Włodarz – 10.09
Maria Królik i Artur Gliński – 17.09
Paulina Wdaniec i Marek Garycki – 24.09
Karolina Bajda i Maciej Stańczak – 24.09
Jolanta Waś i Krzysztof Gryglik – 1.10
Agata Ubi i Paweł Kwasek -8.10
Paulina Łach i Jarosław Miązek – 15.10
Marzena Turecka i Grzegorz Turecki – 31.12

ROK 2010 (21) 

Anna Paździerkiewicz i Grzegorz Paluch – 24.04
Joanna Górska i Sebastian Burda – 2.05
Renata Wajda i Andrzej Sikora – 29.05
Magdalena Waś i Mirosław Baran – 12.06
Anna Całek i Krystian Król – 26.06
Aleksandra Świątek i Konrad Buczko – 17.07
Grzegorz Guzikowski i Kinga Czwórnóg – 24.07
Iwona Turecka i Daniel Rejduch – 7.08
Kinga Skupień i Dominik Woda – 8.08
Andrzej Łach i Urszula Dańda – 14.08
Ewa Czajkowska i Artur Strojek – 21.08
Katarzyna Mięso i Paweł Zawada – 21.08
Łukasz N. i Anna Ch. – 28.08
Kazimierz Kukiełka i Joanna Radoczy – 4.09
Łukasz Kołos i Katarzyna Filipowska – 11.09
Paweł Czajkowski i Daria Gabryś – 11.09
Barbara Kuklicz i Sebastian Żołowicz – 18.09
Magdalena Strach i Mateusz Struzik – 24.09
Anna Szeląg i Paweł Matukiewicz – 23.10
Aneta Twaróg i Bartłomiej Golarz – 27.11
Wacław Michalski i Dorota Szybińska – 26.12

ROK 2009 (18) 

Beata Pieprzyk i Konrad Szewczyk – 24.01
Katarzyna Jawień i Tomasz Spyrka -20.06
Renata Czaplak i Marek Maniek – 27.06
Małgorzata Szybińska i Gabriel Smyrak – 27.06
Agnieszka Serwin i Paweł Piotrowski – 27.06
Kinga Burda i Mateusz Bartnikowski – 28.06
Mariusz Stanek i Joanna Kamisińska – 11.07
Małgorzata Nowak i Łukasz Włodarz – 18.07
Ewelina Zielonka i Marcin Bednarczyk – 8.08
Anna Musiał i Marek Pilch – 15.08
Paulina Turecka i Tomasz Bazela – 5.09
Maria Skrzyp i Michał Górnik – 19.09
Anna Wilczyńska i Marcin Ciesielski – 26.09
Katarzyna Stawarz i Rafał Wełna – 26.09
Marek Kmiecik i Bożena Polak – 26.12

ROK 2008 (18) 

Angeilna Skóra i Tomasz Cholewa – 12.04
Ewelina Skóra i Jarosław Ruesek – 3.05
Jakub Nowak i Marlena Knosala – 7.06
Hubert Makowski i Marta Korol – 14.06
Wojciech Kowalski i Joanna Urban – 21.06
Joanna Szczudło i Piotr Pustuła – 28.06
Agnieszka Hulist i Marcin Łabędź – 28.06
Sylwia Szydlik i Marco Tamburelli – 19.07
Aneta Kamusińska i Jarosław Szczudło – 26.07
Anna Guzikowska i Tomasz Szewczyk – 26.07
Sylwia Urban i Arnold Kukuła – 2.08
Agata Hytroś i Andrzej Ładyka – 9.08
Magdalena Batko i Tomasz Duda – 23-08
Agnieszka Sułkowska i Przemysław Strojek – 23.08
Katarzyna Radwańska i Piotr Janczyk – 23.08
Beata Kowalska i Krzysztof Turecki – 30.08
Katarzyna Jaskuła i Andrzej Frąś – 20.09
Paulina Barycza i Paweł Sarga – 4.10
Bernadetta Michalik i Daniel Więsek – 11.10

ROK 2007 (19)

Krzysztof Andrzej Pelczar i  Penelope Felipe – 18.02
Kazimierz Jerzy Bednarczyk i Joanna Beata Bednarczyk zd. Morawska 26.04
Maciej Bartłomiej Gawron i Małgorzata Elżbieta Rembelska 19.05
Robert Jacek Petela i Katarzyna Krystyna Małochwy 9.06
Tomasz Dariusz Sadkowski i Agata CIastoń 9.06
Marcin Tomasz Pawlik i Ewelina Anna Kowalska – 16.06
Paweł Zając i Agnieszka Joanna Łach – 7.07
Witold Jasiński i Patrycja Bernacka – 4.08
Robert Moździerz i Magdalena Czajkowska – 4.08
Mateusz Świętek i Agata Niedospał  – 4.08
Sławomir Jarosław Grzesiak i Monika Sabina Pawlik – 18.08
Paweł Krzesiwo i Anna Magdalena Stawarz – 8.09
Jacek Andrzej Nowak i Beata Jadwiga Warjan – 22.09
Daniel Kapała i Joanna Woźniak – 29.09
Janusz Kozicki i Dominika Czajkowska – 6.10
Tomasz Mirek i Agnieszka Pawlik – 6.10
Łukasz Jan Wędzicha i Maria Anna Grochot – 13.10
Wiesław Łukasz Szostak i Magdalena Janina Gębala – 20.10
Piotr Turecki i Agnieszka Waś – 1.12

ROK 2006 (9)

Krzysztof Żak i Magdalena Rudek – 14.01
Czesław Jakóbski i Sylwia Michałowska – 21.01
Marcin Limanówka i Izabela Godula – 22.04
Piotr Jedynak i Joanna Zadak – 17.06
Michał Drobniak i Iwona Strach – 5.08
Jan Orda i Elżbieta Golarz – 26-08
Sławomir Ściborek i Katarzyna Kuklicz – 16.09
Sławomir Kurela i Agnieszka Szczepańska- 21.10
Mariusz Gawlik i Elżbieta Łach – 25.11

ROK 2005 (21)

Konrad Piwowarczyk i Anna Włodarz- 8.01
Marcin Branicki i Monika Zadak -15.01
Krzysztof Stefański i Ewelina Żukowska -5.02
Łukasz Romański i Dorota Czaplak – 9.04
Mirosław Szymański i Agnieszka Czajkowska – 4.06
Marcin Dziadura i Joanna Ciastoń – 11.06
Tadeusz Kowalski i Agnieszka Czajkowska – 18.06
Tomasz Wdaniec i Sylwia Oleksy – 18.06
Paweł Piecuch i Agnieszka Kulisa – 23.07
Grzegorz Pawłowski i Agnieszka Sadko – 23.07
Szczepan Bednarczyk i Anita Zielonka – 20.08
Konrad Moździerz i Magdalena Kozynacka – 20.08
Krzysztof Kurzeja i Małgorzata Puścizna – 27.08
Marcin Cichoński i Monika Leśniak – 3.09
Marek Babicz i Małgorzata Nowak – 17.09
Zbigniew Kosiński i Monika Batko – 24.09
Janusz Raźny i Marta Batko – 24.09
Krzysztof Włodarz i Jolanta Babicz – 1.10
Piotr Dudliński i Anna Jawień – 15.10
Stanisław Kapała i Mariola Zeman – 15.10
Krzysztof Tekiela i Marzena Łach – 22.10